Highkicks Taekwondo Schedule


Monday
  • 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM After School Program (AMP)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Children All Belt
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Tiny Tiger
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Tiny Tigers
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Advanced Class Teens & Adults
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Poomsae Team
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM M.X.T (Kickboxing)
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM All Belt Class
Tuesday
  • 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM After School Program (AMP)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Children Intermediate (Green to Blue St)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kid's Gumdo
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Tiny Tigers
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Advanced Class Teens & Adults
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM M.X.T (Kickboxing)
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Haidong Gumdo
Wednesday
  • 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM After School Program (AMP)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Children All Belt
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Tiny Tiger
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Tiny Tigers
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Advanced Class Teens & Adults
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Leadership & Demo Class
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Leadership & Demo Class
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM All Belt Class
Thursday
  • 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM After School Program (AMP)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Children Intermediate (Green to Blue St)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Kid's Gumdo
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Tiny Tigers
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Advanced Class Teens & Adults
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM M.X.T (Kickboxing)
  • 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Haidong Gumdo
Friday
  • 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM All Belt Class
  • 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM After School Program (AMP)
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Children All Belt
  • 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Tiny Tiger
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Black Belt Class(Black Belt only)
  • 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM All Color Belt Class
  • 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Black Belt Test Preparation Class (Temporary)
Saturday
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Black Belt Class(Black Belt only) Room #1 (Main)
  • 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Kickboxing Room #2 (White)
  • 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM All Belt Class- Room 1 (Main)
  • 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Tiny Tigers Room #2 (White)
  • 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM Junior Olympics(sparring)- Room #1(Main)
  • 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM Black Belt Test Preparation Class (Temporary) Room #2 (White)
  • 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Birthday Party (by appt)
Sunday

Request information

Request Information Now!